BEST OF THE WEEK
FEATURED
  • FEATURED
  • CHAIRS
  • TABLES

Lenovo ThinkStation P320 Tiny Intel Core i5-7500 Processor (6M Cache

R11,929.00
Product Name: Lenovo ThinkStation P320 Tiny Intel Core i5-7500 Processor (6M Cache 3.4 GHz) 4G Product Brand: Desktops Topseller Product Code: 30C2000JSA Date Added: 26 Jul 2017

Lenovo ThinkStation P320 TWR Intel Core i7-6700 Processor (8M Cache

R13,409.00 R12,209.00
Product Name: Lenovo ThinkStation P320 TWR Intel Core i7-6700 Processor (8M Cache 3.40 GHz) 8G Product Brand: Lenovo Product Code: 30BH003SSA Date Added: 26 Jul 2017

NETGEAR 1700MBPS WIRELESS AC ACCESS POIN

R6,666.83
Product Name: NETGEAR 1700MBPS WIRELESS AC ACCESS POIN Product Brand: Netgear Product Code: WAC730-10000S Date Added: 07 Apr 2016

AUTO-DRAFT (Copy)

R2,363.67
Product Name: NETGEAR AC2200 DUAL BAND 11AC NIGHTHAWK X4 WIFI RANGE EXTENDER Product Brand: Netgear Product Code: EX7300-100PES Date Added: 03 Dec 2018

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4 850nmmale MPO

R15,564.00
Product Name: Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4 850nmmale MPO OM3/OM4 MMF Customer Product Brand: Networking SNP Product Code: 407-BBSM Date Added: 13 Aug 2018

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

R2,326.00
Product Name: Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE USR 850nm 100M Reach on OM3 MMF 25m on OM Product Brand: Networking SNP Product Code: 407-BBRJ Date Added: 13 Aug 2018
NEW ARRIVALS
SMARTPHONES
  • SMARTPHONES
  • HEADPHONES
  • BEST SELLERS

HP 400 G2 AiO Intel Core i3

R10,499.00
Product Name: HP 400 G2 AiO Intel Core i3-6100 8GB DDR4-2133 SODIMM (1x8GB) 1TB HDD 7200 SATA Product Brand: HP Product Code: T4R10EA Date Added: 07 Dec 2015

Ring Spotlight Hardwired Cam – White

R3,049.80
Product Name: Ring Spotlight Hardwired Cam - White Product Brand: Ring Product Code: 8SH2P7-WEU0 Date Added: 19 Feb 2020

Lenovo ThinkStation P320 TWR Intel Core i5-6500

R11,999.00
Product Name: Lenovo ThinkStation P320 TWR Intel Core i5-6500 Processor (6M Cache 3.20 GHz) 8G Product Brand: Lenovo Product Code: 30BH003MSA Date Added: 26 Jul 2017

Office Home and Business 2019 (Medialess)

R3,611.00
Product Name: Office Home and Business 2019 (Medialess) Product Brand: Microsoft Product Code: T5D-03346 Date Added: 01 Apr 2020

NETGEAR PROSAFE JFS524 – 24 PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH

R1,017.71
Product Name: NETGEAR PROSAFE JFS524 - 24 PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH Product Brand: Netgear Product Code: JFS524-200EUS Date Added: 01 Apr 2014

Lenovo Yoga C640 13.3 Inch

R15,999.00
Lenovo Yoga C640 13.3 Inch FHD (1920x1080) Multitouch Intel Core -10210U 8GB (8X8GBX16) DDR4 2400 512GB SSD M.2 2242 NVME Fingerprint Reader Integrated Graphics 2X2AC+BT 4CELL 720P HD Camera W/Dual MIC User Facing Dolby Atmos Speaker System 1 x Type-C 2 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Audio Jack Cortana Voice Assistant with Far Field Microphones Fingerprint Login Webcam Privacy Shutter Windows 10 PRO 1 Year Carry In Warranty
SING UP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable.

OR JOIN US IN

FREE SHIPPING

Proin condimentum sagittis

FREE RETURNS

Proin condimentum sagittis

SUPPORT 24/7

Proin condimentum sagittis

100% SAFE & SECURE

Proin condimentum sagittis