Showing all 3 results

Show sidebar

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4 850nmmale MPO

R15,564.00
Product Name: Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE SR4 850nmmale MPO OM3/OM4 MMF Customer Product Brand: Networking SNP Product Code: 407-BBSM Date Added: 13 Aug 2018

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP

R2,326.00
Product Name: Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE USR 850nm 100M Reach on OM3 MMF 25m on OM Product Brand: Networking SNP Product Code: 407-BBRJ Date Added: 13 Aug 2018

Stacking Module48Gbps Includes 1m Stacking Cable

R4,210.00
Product Name: Stacking Module48Gbps Includes 1m Stacking Cable Product Brand: Networking Product Code: 409-BBHV Date Added: 13 Aug 2018